?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
21 January 2007 @ 11:49 pm
Playthings Icons  
♥ drunk Sam
♥ wet Sam
♥ Dean calling Sam sasquatch
♥ Sam calling Dean bossy and short
♥ antiquers






1 2 3
4 5 6
7 8 9
10 11 12
13 14 15
16 17 18


screencaps by marishna

 
 
Current Mood: geekygeeky
possesed by: Snow Patrol - Chasing Cars
 
 
 
amandil12: supernaturalastudyinpanic on January 21st, 2007 11:01 pm (UTC)
Uh, so dunkel. *g* Aber gefallen mir gut! Sogar die animierten (obwohl ich darauf eigentlich nicht so steh *g*) Die 17 is ja wohl genial!^^

Ach ja, klasse Layout übrigens! ;)
Michaela: MM Oh boy!michaela3105 on January 21st, 2007 11:03 pm (UTC)
Hey danke! Ja, ich hab momentan eine dunkle und eine Animations Phase, wenn man das so nennen kann *g*
tinkabell007: sexytinkabell007 on January 21st, 2007 11:21 pm (UTC)
Very beautiful and delicious! *gg* I especially like number 13 and 14... and #17 still cracks me up like hell!!
Michaela: lolmichaela3105 on January 21st, 2007 11:30 pm (UTC)
Yeah I know...me too! I have no idea where that came from *lol*
(Deleted comment)
Michaela: WTF is Dean?michaela3105 on January 21st, 2007 11:32 pm (UTC)
This fandom is lethal!!! *g*
ramoniciuramoniciu on January 21st, 2007 11:22 pm (UTC)
Ich liebe die dunklen Icons! :) Die Nr. 18 ist super witzig! :)
Michaela: sam_dean_destinymichaela3105 on January 21st, 2007 11:31 pm (UTC)
Dankeschön! Ja, ich mags auch sehr gerne dunkel!
Tori Love: I'd Tap Thatlostandalone22 on January 21st, 2007 11:32 pm (UTC)
Snagging #7 and #17 and will credit when used. Thanks.
Michaela: Jared_3michaela3105 on January 21st, 2007 11:33 pm (UTC)
Thanks! Glad you like them ^^
my_only_1_52 on January 21st, 2007 11:35 pm (UTC)
OMG. 17 is so funny.
And you know Jared/Sam was thinking that/cursing Kripke at that moment.
Because, Kripke is the BIGGEST FANGIRL EVAR.
Michaela: Jared_3michaela3105 on January 22nd, 2007 08:59 am (UTC)
BIGGEST FANGIRL EVAR.

Seems like it!^^
(Deleted comment)
Michaela: Impalamichaela3105 on January 22nd, 2007 09:00 am (UTC)
Dankeschön!!!
Jessica: I firmly believe in the Nookie Ruleimpala_chick on January 21st, 2007 11:55 pm (UTC)
These are simply gorgeous! I ♥ wet!sammy, his hair is just so perfect. And the animated ones are full of awesome.

btw *faintthud* I'm in love with your header and I just want to stare at it all day :]
Michaela: Jensenmichaela3105 on January 22nd, 2007 12:05 am (UTC)
Thank you!

I made the header out of a manip. You can snag it if you like.
Stare at it all day!

BTW I love your icon *giggles*
(no subject) - impala_chick on January 22nd, 2007 02:17 am (UTC) (Expand)
Felis: Dean blowing a bottlefelisblanco on January 22nd, 2007 12:05 am (UTC)
Man, I'm so grabbing 17 and 18. Great icons. Will credit.
Those two guys are totally having sex!capesofwrath on January 22nd, 2007 02:01 am (UTC)
Okay, I have to steal 17. Because that was great on screen, but it's even better when it looks like Sam's humping that matress.

And I have to have 18, of course. It's essential.
ckllckll on January 22nd, 2007 06:51 am (UTC)
I already use the #17 and take some more pretties and credit!!
sherribonannella on January 22nd, 2007 09:02 am (UTC)
Mmmmm, #9.... *takes*

Thankyou!
pomppisruukkukukka on January 22nd, 2007 10:02 am (UTC)
Snagged 17 and 18, will credit :D
Shelby Rose: Of course the most troubling question isdragonblk17 on January 22nd, 2007 11:47 am (UTC)
Lovely icons. I'm going to take 12, thank you!
Shelby Rosedragonblk17 on January 22nd, 2007 11:48 am (UTC)
Ah, scratch that - I meant 15. xD
cjl_04 on January 22nd, 2007 12:39 pm (UTC)
love 17 tooka bunch will crdt!